Csaba Ferenc Honffy


Nickname: Sharky
Date of Birth: 28.05.1979
Playing Cue: albautistacues
Playing Shaft: albautistacues
Breaking Cue: fury
Jump Cue: fury
Club: dijkje leiden
Hometown: Den haag
Walk on Music: Prodigy firestarter
Player Level: C
Stake: 250