Nick Ekonomopoulos


Nickname: Spartacus
Date of Birth: 22-02-1982
Playing Cue: Pechauer
Playing Shaft: Predator 314²
Breaking Cue: BK3 predator
Jump Cue: Pechauer
Club: Barrage Club
Hometown: Athens
Walk on Music: "Eye of the tiger", Survivor
Player Level: A
Stake: 1,000 / 10,000