Thomas Vanbroekhoven


Nickname: the sandman
Date of Birth: 02/06/1983
Playing Cue: mezz axi 607
Playing Shaft: mezz wx 900
Breaking Cue: bk 3
Jump Cue: cuetec bullet
Club: de maxx neerpelt (belgium)
Hometown: Mol (Antwerp)
Walk on Music: enter sandman
Player Level: B/C
Stake: 100-200