Marcel Rijndorp


Nickname: The hurricane
Date of Birth: 21-12-1989
Playing Cue: predator sport 2
Playing Shaft: 314-2
Breaking Cue:
Jump Cue: predator air 2
Club: phoenix ubach palenberg
Hometown: brunssum
Walk on Music: Eminem - lose yourself
Player Level: C
Stake: 100/200