Michael de Schepper


Nickname: The Creator
Date of Birth: 14 augustus 1980
Playing Cue: universal
Playing Shaft:
Breaking Cue:
Jump Cue:
Club: PBC De Sport & The Hustler
Hometown: Heerlen
Walk on Music: sting - i'm a English men in new york
Player Level: B
Stake: 100