Jakub Piotr Siemaszko


Nickname: simco
Date of Birth: 23 01 1989
Playing Cue: Predator P3
Playing Shaft: 314/2
Breaking Cue: Predator BK3
Jump Cue: Predator Air 2
Club: Pool KV
Hometown: APELDOORN
Walk on Music: Live - Lightning Crashes
Player Level: A
Stake: 150