Ramon Kulkes


Nickname: The Unpredictable
Date of Birth: 14-06-1986
Playing Cue: Predator Ikon 4
Playing Shaft: Predator 314-2
Breaking Cue: Don't need one
Jump Cue: Don't need one
Club: PBC Gorissen
Hometown: Brunssum
Walk on Music: AC DC - Shoot to thrill
Player Level: B
Stake: 100