Ryan Duffels


Nickname: 9Ball Hunter
Date of Birth: 04-08-1975
Playing Cue: Mezz Exceed LTD.
Playing Shaft: Hybrid Pro wavy joint
Breaking Cue: Powerbreak LTD
Jump Cue: Airshooter
Club: Club8
Hometown: Leidschendam
Walk on Music: Eye of the tiger
Player Level: C
Stake: 150