Brian Beekers


Nickname: chokdee
Date of Birth: 09/10/1980
Playing Cue: predator
Playing Shaft: Z-shaft
Breaking Cue: oliverstops
Jump Cue: predator jump
Club:
Hometown: breda
Walk on Music: no idea
Player Level: A/B/C
Stake: 100