Lauwereyns


Nickname: Mightymo
Date of Birth: 25-11-1994
Playing Cue: Predator Ikon 1
Playing Shaft: 314²
Breaking Cue: Predator BK2
Jump Cue: Poison
Club: The Trickshot & Sportpub Goes
Hometown: Zedelgem
Walk on Music: /
Player Level: A/B
Stake: 150-350