laurenz cansier


Nickname: miniman
Date of Birth: 13/04/1994
Playing Cue: mycue custom
Playing Shaft: mezz hybrid pro 2
Breaking Cue: mezz power break 2
Jump Cue: lucasi hybrid jump
Club: sport pub goes
Hometown: waasmunster
Walk on Music: eye of the tiger
Player Level: c
Stake: 100