Noel Bruynooghe


Nickname: Goldeneye
Date of Birth: 18/04/1971
Playing Cue: brunswick limited edition
Playing Shaft: predator
Breaking Cue: BK2 predator
Jump Cue: Frogger
Club: Sportpub Goes
Hometown: Gent
Walk on Music: when 2 tribes go to war-Frankie goes to hollywood
Player Level: A
Stake: 150