david jude o,halloran


Nickname: sketch
Date of Birth: 15 04 1971
Playing Cue:
Playing Shaft:
Breaking Cue:
Jump Cue:
Club: snooker pool centrum woensel
Hometown: eindhoven
Walk on Music: the dubliners
Player Level: b
Stake: 150