Elliott Sanderson


Nickname: Young pretender
Date of Birth: 02/03:1994
Playing Cue: lucasi lzc29 (jimmyworungspecial)
Playing Shaft: 3142
Breaking Cue:
Jump Cue:
Club:
Hometown: barnsley
Walk on Music: Smooth criminal
Player Level: b
Stake: 600 / 3,000