Theo Moes


Nickname: Moestamente
Date of Birth: 11-08-1972
Playing Cue: buffelo
Playing Shaft: z2
Breaking Cue: bk3
Jump Cue: gino Ferrari ( van melvin
Club: starballs / club 8
Hometown: enschede
Walk on Music: tina turner ( eye off à tiger )
Player Level: B
Stake: 100/150