Antonio Benvenuto


Nickname: The Italian Stallion
Date of Birth: 17.04.1978
Playing Cue: Arthur custom
Playing Shaft: Cem
Breaking Cue: Mezz Power Break
Jump Cue: Mezz
Club: Fortuna Straubing
Hometown: N├╝rnberg
Walk on Music: Eyes of tiger ( Rocky )
Player Level: A
Stake: 100 / 500