Jim Telfer


Nickname: Braveheart
Date of Birth: 22/05/1974
Playing Cue: Predator Throne 4
Playing Shaft: Predator z2
Breaking Cue: Predator BK3
Jump Cue: Predator Air 2
Club: The Hustler
Hometown: Maastricht
Walk on Music: Anarchy in the UK - The Sex Pistols
Player Level: B
Stake: 100/300