Florian Scholl


Nickname: Sixpockets.de
Date of Birth: 06.08.1972
Playing Cue: Arthur Cue
Playing Shaft: Arthur Cue Low Deflection Shaft
Breaking Cue: Arthur Break & Jump
Jump Cue: Arthur Break & Jump
Club:
Hometown: Aachen
Walk on Music: Bruce Springsteen - We take care of our own
Player Level: A
Stake: 100 / 500