Sha Chong Woo


Nickname: Shaggy
Date of Birth: 16-04-1975
Playing Cue: Mezz ACE-806
Playing Shaft: Hybrid Pro II
Breaking Cue: Mike Gulyassy JB
Jump Cue: Mike Gulyassy JB
Club: Starballs Enschede & Club8
Hometown: Enschede
Walk on Music: Eminem - One Shot
Player Level: B
Stake: 100/150