Sydney Florisson


Nickname: Syd the Comeback Kid
Date of Birth: 12-08-1990
Playing Cue: Longoni Niels Feijen T-10
Playing Shaft: Predator 314-2
Breaking Cue: Classic Break cue with own shaft
Jump Cue: Alex Lely "The Plague" break&jump
Club: Poolcafé the Hustler
Hometown: Riemst
Walk on Music: P.O.D - Boom
Player Level: B
Stake: 100 / 200