Patrick Lie-Kiauw


Nickname: Shun
Date of Birth: 22-09-1986
Playing Cue: Mezz Exceed EXD-701-ME5 Custom
Playing Shaft: Mezz WX900
Breaking Cue: Mezz Powerbreak 2
Jump Cue: Predator Air 2
Club: Boven 't IJ
Hometown: Capelle aan den IJssel
Walk on Music: TBA
Player Level: B
Stake: 100