Kevin Becker


Nickname: The Sniper
Date of Birth: 15.12.1986
Playing Cue: Arthur
Playing Shaft: Arthur LD
Breaking Cue: Arthur
Jump Cue:
Club: POOL TIGERS
Hometown: Krefeld
Walk on Music: Dj Antoine - This Time (Klaas Radio Edit)
Player Level: C
Stake: 100/2000