Jerry


Nickname: mrpool89
Date of Birth: 09/12/1956
Playing Cue: ob
Playing Shaft: ob pro classic
Breaking Cue:
Jump Cue:
Club:
Hometown: belvidere
Walk on Music: country
Player Level: a
Stake: 100/100