Otman Acharrat


Nickname: theguru
Date of Birth: 30-03-1980
Playing Cue:
Playing Shaft:
Breaking Cue:
Jump Cue:
Club: Club 8
Hometown: Leusden
Walk on Music: Sting & Cheb Mami Desert Rose
Player Level: B
Stake: 100/100