Marc Bijsterbosch


Nickname: Killer
Date of Birth: 31-12-1993
Playing Cue: mushashi
Playing Shaft: A.C.S.S
Breaking Cue: predator 3
Jump Cue: no name
Club: SPC Emmen
Hometown: Emmen
Walk on Music: Can't be touched
Player Level: A
Stake: 100/500