Hoa Nguyen


Nickname: Hoadini
Date of Birth: 24-7-1981
Playing Cue: Predator SE 19
Playing Shaft: Predator 314-2
Breaking Cue: Gulyassi J/B
Jump Cue: Poison VX JMP
Club: Thurston Rotterdam
Hometown: Rotterdam
Walk on Music: Star Wars - Main theme
Player Level: B
Stake: 100 / 250