Sil van Venrooij


Nickname: Wild Sill
Date of Birth: 30-11-1969
Playing Cue: LUCASI HYBRID NEW LASER - LHL10
Playing Shaft: Zero Flexpoint
Breaking Cue: Mezz Power Break
Jump Cue: Lucasi Air Hog
Club: The Jungle
Hometown: Oss
Walk on Music: ACDC - Thunderstruck
Player Level: B
Stake: 100-300