Maurice Houben


Nickname: Maise
Date of Birth: 10-08-1972
Playing Cue: Tascarella
Playing Shaft: Z-shaft
Breaking Cue: X-breaker
Jump Cue:
Club: HOB Weert
Hometown: Weert
Walk on Music: TBA
Player Level: B
Stake: 100