Niels Feijen


Nickname: Terminator
Date of Birth: 03/02/1977
Playing Cue: Longoni T12
Playing Shaft: S2 Shaft
Breaking Cue: Longoni TJB
Jump Cue: Scorpion
Club:
Hometown: Ousted
Walk on Music: House
Player Level: A
Stake: 200/ask