Aziz Moussati


Nickname: The Moroccan Hitman
Date of Birth: 12-06-1986
Playing Cue: VHante Custom
Playing Shaft: Predator Vantage
Breaking Cue: Predator BK3
Jump Cue: Predator Air2
Club: House of Billiards Weert
Hometown: Eindhoven
Walk on Music: Macklemore & Ryan Lewis - Can't Hold Us
Player Level: B
Stake: 100-1000