Nick van den Berg


Nickname: Nino
Date of Birth: 24/05/1980
Playing Cue: Musashi
Playing Shaft: Acss Mushashi
Breaking Cue: Penrose
Jump Cue: Mess
Club: Westend Zaandam
Hometown: Zaandam
Walk on Music: Lose yourself eminem
Player Level: A
Stake: 750/1000