Zadrach Singadji


Nickname: "Z"
Date of Birth: 28-01-1982
Playing Cue: Custom cue by Bas Scheffers Bass005
Playing Shaft: Custom cue by Bas Scheffers Bass005
Breaking Cue: Gino Ferrari
Jump Cue:
Club: Cue Action Groningen
Hometown: Assen
Walk on Music: Lenny Kravitz Are you gonna my way
Player Level: C
Stake: 100 / 200