Rudy Loontjens


Nickname: The Boss
Date of Birth: 17-01-1966
Playing Cue: Predator P3
Playing Shaft: 314/2
Breaking Cue: Predator BK3 sport wrap
Jump Cue: Predator Air2
Club:
Hometown: Middelburg
Walk on Music: Paul Weller
Player Level: B
Stake: 100 / 200