Mark Sneep


Nickname: Sniper
Date of Birth: 26-10-1986
Playing Cue: Longoni Niels Feijen T12
Playing Shaft: S2
Breaking Cue: Niels Feijen TJB Jump-break
Jump Cue: Niels Feijen TJB Jump-break
Club: SPC Capelle
Hometown: Capelle aan den IJssel
Walk on Music: The presets - My people
Player Level: B
Stake: 200