Maikel Do


Nickname: Skinny
Date of Birth: 05-04-1988
Playing Cue: Predator
Playing Shaft: z3
Breaking Cue: dominator
Jump Cue: dominator
Club: The Break
Hometown: Amersfoort
Walk on Music: Aloe Blacc - I Need A Dollar
Player Level: C
Stake: 150