Cyriel


Nickname: Mr. Bank
Date of Birth: 23-01-1998
Playing Cue: predator sport 2
Playing Shaft: 314-2
Breaking Cue:
Jump Cue: Buffalo
Club:
Hometown: LANDGRAAF
Walk on Music: Kensington - Riddles
Player Level: b
Stake: 150-300