Kamila Khodjaeva


Nickname: Dark Angel
Date of Birth: 21.02.1996
Playing Cue: Longoni
Playing Shaft: Longoni
Breaking Cue: Longoni
Jump Cue: Classics
Club: Pool Gate
Hometown: Brussels
Walk on Music: Rihanna- bitch better have my money
Player Level: B
Stake: 200€