Rogier Werle


Nickname: swurlie
Date of Birth: 05-12-1977
Playing Cue: predator
Playing Shaft: predator
Breaking Cue: xbreaker
Jump Cue: brandwood
Club: blaak
Hometown: ROTTERDAM
Walk on Music: firestarter prodigy
Player Level: ?
Stake: 150