William Arles Giraldo Orozco


Nickname: MECHAS
Date of Birth: 12-02-1972
Playing Cue:
Playing Shaft: 314
Breaking Cue:
Jump Cue:
Club: DELTA
Hometown: colombia
Walk on Music: salsa,merengue,bachata
Player Level: B
Stake: 100