Johan Palé


Nickname: The Iron Man
Date of Birth: 07-11-1983
Playing Cue: Universal 111-2
Playing Shaft: Predator 314-2
Breaking Cue: Predator BK3
Jump Cue: Predator Air 2
Club:
Hometown: Nijmegen
Walk on Music: Metallica - I Disappear
Player Level: B/C
Stake: 100/150