Raymond Kloosterman


Nickname: The face
Date of Birth: 23-04-1986
Playing Cue: Lucasi
Playing Shaft:
Breaking Cue: Predator
Jump Cue:
Club:
Hometown: Leidschendam
Walk on Music: Armin van buuren / hardwell
Player Level: B
Stake: 250