Wojciech Trajdos


Nickname: Polish Express
Date of Birth: 17 03 1981
Playing Cue: Schon
Playing Shaft:
Breaking Cue: McDermott
Jump Cue:
Club: Konsalnet Warszawa
Hometown: Warsaw
Walk on Music: Sean Paul - Temperature
Player Level: A
Stake: 1000