Arya Sohrabi


Nickname: Iranian Machine
Date of Birth: 22-11-1989
Playing Cue: Poison Arsenic AR-5
Playing Shaft: Poison
Breaking Cue: Poison VX 2.9
Jump Cue: Poison VX 2.9
Club: Delta Snooker en Poolcentrum
Hometown: The Hague
Walk on Music: Wiz Khalifa - We Dem Boyz
Player Level: B
Stake: 300